West

TeamWLPCTGB
Utah Jazz50200.7140.000
Phoenix Suns49210.7001.000
LA Clippers47230.6713.000
Denver Nuggets46240.6574.000
Dallas Mavericks41290.5869.000
Portland Trail Blazers41300.5779.500
Los Angeles Lakers40300.57110.000
Golden State Warriors37330.52913.000
Memphis Grizzlies37330.52913.000
San Antonio Spurs33370.47117.000
New Orleans Pelicans31390.44319.000
Sacramento Kings31390.44319.000
Minnesota Timberwolves22480.31428.000
Oklahoma City Thunder21490.30029.000
Houston Rockets16540.22934.000

East

TeamWLPCTGB
Philadelphia 76ers47230.6710.000
Brooklyn Nets46240.6571.000
Milwaukee Bucks45250.6432.000
Atlanta Hawks40310.5637.500
Miami Heat39310.5578.000
New York Knicks39310.5578.000
Boston Celtics35350.50012.000
Charlotte Hornets33370.47114.000
Indiana Pacers33370.47114.000
Washington Wizards32380.45715.000
Chicago Bulls30400.42917.000
Toronto Raptors27430.38620.000
Cleveland Cavaliers22480.31425.000
Orlando Magic21490.30026.000
Detroit Pistons20500.28627.000