West

TeamWLPCTGB
Utah Jazz44150.7460.000
Phoenix Suns42160.7241.500
LA Clippers42190.6893.000
Denver Nuggets38200.6555.500
Los Angeles Lakers35230.6038.500
Portland Trail Blazers32260.55211.500
Dallas Mavericks31260.54412.000
Memphis Grizzlies29280.50914.000
Golden State Warriors29300.49215.000
San Antonio Spurs28290.49115.000
New Orleans Pelicans25330.43118.500
Sacramento Kings24350.40720.000
Oklahoma City Thunder20390.33924.000
Minnesota Timberwolves16440.26728.500
Houston Rockets15440.25429.000

East

TeamWLPCTGB
Philadelphia 76ers39190.6720.000
Brooklyn Nets39200.6610.500
Milwaukee Bucks35220.6143.500
New York Knicks33270.5507.000
Atlanta Hawks32270.5427.500
Boston Celtics31270.5348.000
Miami Heat31280.5258.500
Charlotte Hornets28290.49110.500
Indiana Pacers27310.46612.000
Washington Wizards25330.43114.000
Toronto Raptors25340.42414.500
Chicago Bulls24340.41415.000
Cleveland Cavaliers21370.36218.000
Orlando Magic18400.31021.000
Detroit Pistons18410.30521.500